Royal London One Day Cup 2016 Prediction Who Will Win 24 June 2016

Contents

, , , Ball By Ball Cricinfo Highlights, scorecard Cricinfo Cricbuzz Yahoo live cricket score, Live Cricket Scores Match and Toss Prediction,Cricbuzz, Yahoo and Espncricinfo Teams Preview Live Only on todayprediction.in

Royal London One Day Cup 2016 Prediction Who Will Win 24 June 2016

Royal London One Day Cup 2016 Prediction Who Will Win 24 June 2016

 

Leicestershire vs Yorkshire North Group Match Information

Match:LEIC vs Yorks, North Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:Grace Road, Leicester
Stadium:Grace Road
City:Leicester
Capacity:12000
Ends:Pavilion End, Bennett End
Hosts to:Leicestershire

Leicestershire vs Yorkshire North Group Squad:

Leicestershire: Playing XI:Mark Cosgrove, Kevin O’Brien, Niall O’Brien, Clint McKay, Jigar Naik, Mark Pettini, Neil Dexter, Robbie Williams, Paul Horton, Charlie Shreck, Ned Eckersley, James Sykes, Rob Taylor, Ben Raine, Ollie Freckingham, Angus Robson, Tom Wells, Lewis Hill, Cameron Delport, Aadil Ali, Zak Chappell

Yorkshire: Playing XI:Liam Plunkett, Tim Bresnan, Ryan Sidebottom, Adil Rashid, Andy Hodd, Kane Williamson, Andrew Gale, Steven Patterson, Jonny Bairstow, Adam Lyth, Jack Brooks, David Willey, Gary Ballance, Joe Root, Alex Lees, James Wainman, Will Rhodes, Ben Coad, Matthew Fisher, Ryan Gibson, Jack Leaning, Karl Carver, Matthew Waite, Johnny Read

Leicestershire vs Yorkshire North Group Predictions Who Will Win

Yorkshire win this Match

Northamptonshire vs Durham North Group Match Information

Match:NOR vs Dur, North Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:County Ground, Northampton
Stadium:County Ground
City:Northampton
Capacity:6500
Ends:Wantage Road End, Lynn Wilson Centre End
Hosts to:Northamptonshire

Northamptonshire vs Durham North Group Squad:

Northamptonshire:Monty Panesar, Rory Kleinveldt, Richard Levi, Joshua Cobb, Ben Sanderson, Alex Wakely, David Murphy, Graeme White, Rob Newton, Adam Rossington, Steven Crook, Rob Keogh, Seekkuge Prasanna, Ben Duckett, Azharullah, Olly Stone, Saif Zaib, Richard Gleeson

Durham:Paul Collingwood, Graham Onions, Phil Mustard, Calum MacLeod, Michael Richardson, Mark Stoneman, Scott Borthwick, Gordon Muchall, Chris Rushworth, Mark Wood, Paul Coughlin, Jamie Harrison, Keaton Jennings, Ryan Pringle, Usman Arshad, Graham Clark, Barry McCarthy, Jack Burnham, James Weighell, Brydon Carse

Northamptonshire vs Durham North Group Predictions Who Will Win

Northamptonshire win this Match

Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire North Group Match Information

Match:Notts vs Derby, North Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop
Stadium:Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground
City:Market Warsop
Hosts to:Nottinghamshire
Stadium:Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground
City:Market Warsop
Hosts to:Nottinghamshire

Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire North Group Squad:

Nottinghamshire:Brendan Taylor, Chris Read, Samit Patel, Daniel Christian, Michael Lumb, Greg Smith, Harry Gurney, Will Gidman, Luke Fletcher, Steven Mullaney, Riki Wessels, Jackson Bird, Jake Ball, Brett Hutton, Sam Wood, Sam Kelsall, Jake Libby, Luke Fletcher

Derbyshire:Luke Fletcher, Neil Broom, Hamish Rutherford, Wes Durston, David Wainwright, Billy Godleman, Tony Palladino, Andy Carter, Luke Fletcher, Ben Slater, Tom Poynton, Wayne Madsen, Chesney Hughes, Scott Elstone, Tom Milnes, Shiv Thakor, Alex Hughes, Tom Knight, James Neesham, Ben Cotton, Tom Taylor, Harvey Hosein, Matthew Critchley, Will Davis

Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire North Group  Predictions Who Will Win

Derbyshire win this Match

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire North Group Match Information

Match:Warks vs Worcs, North Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:Edgbaston, Birmingham
Stadium:Edgbaston
City:Birmingham
Capacity:21,000
Ends:City End, Pavilion End
Hosts to:Warwickshire
Stadium:Edgbaston
City:Birmingham
Capacity:21,000
Ends:City End, Pavilion End
Hosts to:Warwickshire

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire North Group Squad

Warwickshire:Ian Bell, Jeetan Patel, Rikki Clarke, William Porterfield, Boyd Rankin, Jonathan Trott, Tim Ambrose, Luke Ronchi, Oliver Hannon-Dalby, Chris Wright, Laurie Evans, Ian Westwood, Varun Chopra, Keith Barker, Paul Best, Ateeq Javid, Richard Jones, Sam Hain, Freddie Coleman, Recordo Gordon, Josh Poysden, Peter McKay, Jonathon Webb, Mark Richard Adair

Worcestershire:Alexei Kervezee, Ben Cox, Daryl Mitchell, Chris Russell, Joe Leach, Jack Shantry, Ross Whiteley, Nick Harrison, Brett D’Oliveira, Matt Henry, Thomas Charles Fell, Ed Barnard, Joe Clarke, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, George Rhodes

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire North Group Predictions Who Will Win

Worcestershire win this Match

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire North Group Match Information

Match:Warks vs Worcs, North Group Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:Edgbaston, Birmingham
Stadium:Edgbaston
City:Birmingham
Capacity:21,000
Ends:City End, Pavilion End
Hosts to:Warwickshire

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire North Group Squad:

Warwickshire:Ian Bell, Jeetan Patel, Rikki Clarke, William Porterfield, Boyd Rankin, Jonathan Trott, Tim Ambrose, Luke Ronchi, Oliver Hannon-Dalby, Chris Wright, Laurie Evans, Ian Westwood, Varun Chopra, Keith Barker, Paul Best, Ateeq Javid, Richard Jones, Sam Hain, Freddie Coleman, Recordo Gordon, Josh Poysden, Peter McKay, Jonathon Webb, Mark Richard Adair

Worcestershire:Alexei Kervezee, Ben Cox, Daryl Mitchell, Chris Russell, Joe Leach, Jack Shantry, Ross Whiteley, Nick Harrison, Brett D’Oliveira, Matt Henry, Thomas Charles Fell, Ed Barnard, Joe Clarke, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, George Rhodes

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire North Group Predictions Who Will Win

Worcestershire win this Match

Essex vs Surrey South Group Match Information

Match:Ess vs Sur, South Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:County Ground, Chelmsford
Stadium:County Ground
City:Chelmsford
Capacity:6500
Ends:River End, Hayes Close End
Hosts to:Essex

Essex vs Surrey South Group Squad:

Essex: Ravi Bopara, Jesse Ryder, Ryan ten Doeschate, Wahab Riaz, Graham Napier, James Foster, Jaik Mickleburgh, Tom Westley, David Masters, Kishen Velani, Matthew Quinn, Matt Dixon, Nick Browne, Ashar Zaidi, James Porter, Daniel Lawrence, Callum Taylor, Aron Nijjar, Aaron Beard

Surrey: Kumar Sangakkara, Azhar Mahmood, Dwayne Bravo, Gary Wilson, Gareth Batty, Steven Davies, Ravi Rampaul, Jason Roy, Rory Burns, Jade Dernbach, Stuart Meaker, David Balcombe, Mark Footitt, Matt Dunn, Ben Foakes, James Burke, Zafar Ansari, Arun Harinath, Freddie van den Bergh, Dominic Sibley, Tom Curran, Sam Curran, Mathew Pillans, Conor McKerr

Essex vs Surrey South Group Predictions Who Will Win

Essex win this Match

Gloucestershire vs Sussex South Group Match Information

Match:Gloucs vs SUS, South Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:College Ground, Cheltenham
Stadium:College Ground
City:Cheltenham
Capacity:4000
Ends:Chapel End, College Lawn End
Hosts to:Gloucestershire

Gloucestershire vs Sussex South Group Squad:

Gloucestershire: Hamish Marshall, Chris Liddle, Benny Howell, Thomas Smith, Chris Dent, Ian Saxelby, David Payne, Jack Taylor, Kieran Noema-Barnett, Michael Klinger, Michael Beard, Ian Cockbain, Craig Miles, Liam Norwell, Cameron Bancroft, Cameron Herring, Gareth Roderick, Matt Taylor, Miles Hammond, Graeme van Buuren, Andrew Tye, Josh Shaw, William Tavare, Tom Hampton, George Hankins

Sussex Squad: Ross Taylor, Ed Joyce, Luke Wright, Steve Magoffin, Will Beer, Ben Brown, Rory Hamilton-Brown, Chris Nash, Ajmal Shahzad, Chris Jordan, Matt Machan, Luke Wells, Danny Briggs, Tymal Mills, Lewis Hatchett, David Wiese, Harry Finch, Oliver Robinson, Stu Whittingham, Craig Cachopa, Fynn Jake Hudson-Prentice, Philip Salt, George Garton

Gloucestershire vs Sussex South Group Predictions Who Will Win

Gloucestershire win this Match

Middlesex vs Kent South Group Match Information

Match:MDX vs KENT, South Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:Lord’s, London
Stadium:Lord’s
City:London
Capacity:30000
Ends:Pavilion End, Nursery End
Hosts to:Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex
Also Hosts:Lacrosse, Hockey, Archery (2012 Olympics)

Middlesex vs Kent South Group Squad:

Middlesex: Brendon McCullum, James Franklin, Adam Voges, Eoin Morgan, Paul Stirling, George Bailey, Ryan Harris, Steven Finn, Ollie Rayner, Nick Compton, James Harris, Sam Robson, John Simpson, Dawid Malan, Tim Murtagh, Toby Roland-Jones, Ravi Patel, James Fuller, Nick Gubbins, Tom Helm, Harry Podmore, Ryan Higgins, Nathan Sowter

Kent: James Tredwell, Joe Denly, Mitchell Claydon, Calum Haggett, David Griffiths, Adam Ball, Daniel Bell-Drummond, Sam Billings, Alex Blake, Matt Coles, Sam Northeast, Adam Riley, Darren Stevens, Adam Rouse, Tom Latham, Ivan Thomas, Fabian Cowdrey, Matt Hunn, Imran Qayyum, Sam Weller, Sean Dickson, Hugh Bernard

Middlesex vs Kent South Group Predictions Who Will Win

Kent win this Match

Somerset vs Glamorgan South Group Match Information

Match:SOM vs Glam, South Group, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2016
Date:Sunday, July 24, 2016
Time:10:00 AM GMT
Venue:County Ground, Taunton
Stadium:County Ground
City:Taunton
Capacity:6500
Ends:River End, Old Pavilion End
Hosts to:Somerset

Somerset vs Glamorgan South Group Squad:

Somerset:Marcus Trescothick, Mahela Jayawardene, Chris Gayle, James Hildreth, Yasir Arafat, Abdur Rehman, Chris Rogers, Roelof van der Merwe, Peter Trego, Max Waller, Jim Allenby, Josh Davey, Tim Groenewald, Lewis Gregory, Alex Barrow, Johann Myburgh, Craig Overton, Jamie Overton, Jack Leach, James Regan, Michael Leask, Tom Abell, Ryan Davies, Adam Hose

Glamorgan:Jacques Rudolph, Dale Steyn, Nick James, William Bragg, Mark Wallace, Will Owen, Andy Carter, Graham Wagg, Colin Ingram, Michael Hogan, Timm van der Gugten, Andrew Salter, Craig Meschede, Chris Cooke, Dean Cosker, James Kettleborough, Harry Podmore, David Lloyd, Keiran Bull, Aneurin Donald, Jack Murphy, Jeremy Lawlor, Nicholas James Selman

Somerset vs Glamorgan South Group Predictions Who Will Win

Glamorgan win this Match

Related Posts

One Comment

  1. Mallu
    25th June 2016 at 7:59 pm - Reply

    Today t20 match who ll win

Leave A Comment